H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2 Haga André OK Botnia 58:40 +0 2. 8 Niemi Pekka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 59:37 +57 3. 4 Kaksonen Teemu Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1:01:26 +2:46 4. 14 Saarela Samuli Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:04:34 +5:54 5. 11 Pesu Raino Hiiltomiehet 1:05:45 +7:05 6. 5 Kleemola Joona Hyvinkään Rasti 1:06:57 +8:17 7. 13 Rissanen Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 1:07:57 +9:17 8. 3 Häkkinen Mika Hiiltomiehet 1:08:31 +9:51 9. 7 Lilja Juha Tampereen Pyrintö 1:09:00 +10:20 10. 6 Lauronen Jarkko Laihian Luja 1:12:35 +13:55 11. 9 Nurminen Eerik Rastivarsat 1:25:40 +27:00 1 Blomster Anders OK Trian ------
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 22 Kankkunen Riku Kuopion Suunnistajat 1:02:32 +0 2. 24 Väinä Tuomas Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1:42:40 +40:08 23 Voutilainen Arto Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura ------
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 26 Kamila Kai Suunta Jurva 54:23 +0 2. 25 Jaatinen Marko Muurlan Vihuri 59:15 +4:52 3. 28 Saari Marko Länsi-Lavian Loiske 59:23 +5:00 27 Myllykoski Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä ------
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 37 Savikko Olli Tarpian Suunta 51:30 +0 2. 31 Höstman Stefan Malax IF 58:04 +6:34 3. 33 Kleemola Jouko Eksymä 58:24 +6:54 4. 32 Kinnari Jukka Suunta Jurva 59:54 +8:24 5. 29 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1:00:52 +9:22 6. 36 Rissanen Markku Tampereen Pyrintö 1:10:01 +18:31 7. 34 Koivisto Timo Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus 1:48:32 +57:02 35 Raudus Timo Eksymä ------ 30 Huuhka Jouko Kankaanpään Suunnistajat ------
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 40 Nykänen Timo SOC Asikkala 50:34 +0 2. 39 Niemensivu Pekka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 53:05 +2:31 3. 41 Ojala Hannu Tarpian Suunta 53:47 +3:13
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 43 Juura Esa Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 53:40 +0 2. 48 Sjöblom Jarmo Hinnerjoen Yritys 1:06:13 +12:33 3. 49 Tuomola Kari MS Parma 1:07:58 +14:18 4. 46 Nuoranne Jussi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:08:52 +15:12 44 Laurila Timo Jalasjärven Jalas ------ 47 Ruotsalainen Hannu Espoon Suunta ------ 45 Mannila Tapio Epilän Esa ------
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 55 Tyrväinen Heikki Järvenpään Palo 45:12 +0 2. 54 Saarinen Heikki SOC Asikkala 46:54 +1:42 3. 53 Pihlaja Antti Malax IF 1:01:46 +16:34 4. 50 Lakkinen Keijo Suunta-Sepot 1:03:14 +18:02 5. 52 Majasaari Kari Suunta Jurva 1:07:45 +22:33 6. 51 Leinonen Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat 1:15:30 +30:18 56 Virtanen Jorma Hiisirasti ------
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 57 Köykkä Jussi Rasti-Kurikka 32:13 +0 2. 59 Nurminen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 34:35 +2:22 3. 60 Peltola Lasse Suunta Jurva 40:07 +7:54 4. 58 Lehtimäki Jorma Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 40:11 +7:58
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 61 Häkkinen Tapani Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 45:21 +0 2. 62 Kuisla Raimo Epilän Esa 48:23 +3:02
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 64 Toiva Waltter Tampereen Pyrintö ------
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 65 Saarela Benjamin Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:10:50 +0
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 66 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko 1:09:38 +0
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 69 Pesu Akseli Hiiltomiehet 32:36 +0 2. 67 Kallioniemi Justus Rasti-Lukko 42:47 +10:11
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 19 Pesu Mervi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:03:50 +0 2. 20 Saarinen Henna Koovee 1:06:09 +2:19 3. 18 Nurminen Kaarina Tampereen Pyrintö 1:09:52 +6:02 4. 17 Nurminen Jutta Valkeakosken Haka 1:11:01 +7:11 5. 16 Lehtimäki Tuuli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:16:20 +12:30 15 Hakala Essi MS Parma ------
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 72 Niittymäki Johanna Hiiltomiehet 57:02 +0 2. 70 Jämsén Miia Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1:07:19 +10:17 3. 71 Mäki-Laurila Anne Punkalaitumen Kunto 1:15:09 +18:07
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 73 Jaatinen Satu Muurlan Vihuri 52:04 +0
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 75 Korpela-Kamila Heidi Suunta Jurva 43:22 +0 2. 77 Pirttilä Lea Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 50:16 +6:54 3. 74 Erkkilä Marja Rasti-Jussit 51:04 +7:42 4. 76 Oksa Sari Tarpian Suunta 58:58 +15:36
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 80 Sjöblom Hannele Hinnerjoen Yritys 46:27 +0 2. 79 Lumme Ritva Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 47:01 +34 3. 78 Laurila Arja Jalasjärven Jalas 53:09 +6:42
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 81 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 46:44 +0
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 82 Palomäki Eila Suunta-Sepot 38:45 +0 2. 83 Tarkiainen Sirpa Suunta-Sepot 40:49 +2:04
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 84 Kamila Minerva Suunta Jurva ------
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 85 Kaksonen Terhi Suunta Jurva 58:53 +0
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 88 Pesu Vilma Hiiltomiehet 38:47 +0 2. 86 Häkkinen Pihla Hiiltomiehet 44:17 +5:30 3. 89 Voutilainen Lotta Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 44:28 +5:41 4. 91 Yli-Hietanen Silja Tampereen Pyrintö 46:00 +7:13 5. 87 Karjanlahti Sofia Rasti-Kurikka 49:46 +10:59 6. 90 Yli-Futka Amanda Ulvilan Ura 57:57 +19:10
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 93 Laamanen Emma-Riikka Tarpian Suunta 37:46 +0 2. 92 Karjanlahti Serafina Rasti-Kurikka 48:39 +10:53 3. 94 Pesu Lotta Hiiltomiehet 1:02:32 +24:46