H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2 Haga André OK Botnia 19:12 +0 2. 8 Niemi Pekka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 19:38 +26 3. 4 Kaksonen Teemu Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 19:47 +35 4. 5 Kleemola Joona Hyvinkään Rasti 20:28 +1:16 5. 11 Pesu Raino Hiiltomiehet 21:08 +1:56 6. 3 Häkkinen Mika Hiiltomiehet 21:13 +2:01 7. 14 Saarela Samuli Kokkolan Suunnistajat 21:47 +2:35 8. 13 Rissanen Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 22:15 +3:03 9. 7 Lilja Juha Tampereen Pyrintö 22:18 +3:06 10. 6 Lauronen Jarkko Laihian Luja 22:39 +3:27 11. 1 Blomster Anders OK Trian 22:57 +3:45 12. 9 Nurminen Eerik Rastivarsat 24:18 +5:06 13. 10 Oksa Antti-Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti 26:54 +7:42
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 22 Kankkunen Riku Kuopion Suunnistajat 18:59 +0 2. 23 Voutilainen Arto Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 21:12 +2:13 3. 24 Väinä Tuomas Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 30:10 +11:11
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 26 Kamila Kai Suunta Jurva 15:46 +0 2. 25 Jaatinen Marko Muurlan Vihuri 19:05 +3:19 3. 28 Saari Marko Länsi-Lavian Loiske 19:14 +3:28 27 Myllykoski Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä Hyl.
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 37 Savikko Olli Tarpian Suunta 15:50 +0 2. 33 Kleemola Jouko Eksymä 17:12 +1:22 3. 35 Raudus Timo Eksymä 18:51 +3:01 4. 31 Höstman Stefan Malax IF 19:10 +3:20 5. 32 Kinnari Jukka Suunta Jurva 20:29 +4:39 6. 36 Rissanen Markku Tampereen Pyrintö 21:03 +5:13 7. 29 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 21:29 +5:39 8. 34 Koivisto Timo Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus 34:18 +18:28 30 Huuhka Jouko Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 40 Nykänen Timo SOC Asikkala 17:06 +0 2. 39 Niemensivu Pekka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 17:38 +32 3. 41 Ojala Hannu Tarpian Suunta 20:14 +3:08
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 43 Juura Esa Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 19:45 +0 2. 49 Tuomola Kari MS Parma 22:29 +2:44 3. 48 Sjöblom Jarmo Hinnerjoen Yritys 23:59 +4:14 4. 46 Nuoranne Jussi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 27:06 +7:21 44 Laurila Timo Jalasjärven Jalas Hyl.
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 55 Tyrväinen Heikki Järvenpään Palo 14:29 +0 2. 54 Saarinen Heikki SOC Asikkala 15:46 +1:17 3. 52 Majasaari Kari Suunta Jurva 17:03 +2:34 4. 56 Virtanen Jorma Hiisirasti 17:30 +3:01 5. 53 Pihlaja Antti Malax IF 19:13 +4:44 6. 50 Lakkinen Keijo Suunta-Sepot 19:38 +5:09 7. 51 Leinonen Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat 33:29 +19:00
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 57 Köykkä Jussi Rasti-Kurikka 14:16 +0 2. 59 Nurminen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 15:52 +1:36 3. 60 Peltola Lasse Suunta Jurva 18:01 +3:45 4. 58 Lehtimäki Jorma Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 18:30 +4:14
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 61 Häkkinen Tapani Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 22:01 +0 2. 62 Kuisla Raimo Epilän Esa 26:05 +4:04
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 64 Toiva Waltter Tampereen Pyrintö 27:44 +0
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 65 Saarela Benjamin Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 23:32 +0
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 66 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko 27:34 +0
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 69 Pesu Akseli Hiiltomiehet 15:25 +0 2. 67 Kallioniemi Justus Rasti-Lukko 19:46 +4:21
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 20 Saarinen Henna Koovee 19:38 +0 2. 19 Pesu Mervi Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:38 +1:00 3. 18 Nurminen Kaarina Tampereen Pyrintö 21:11 +1:33 4. 17 Nurminen Jutta Valkeakosken Haka 21:46 +2:08 5. 15 Hakala Essi MS Parma 22:18 +2:40 6. 21 Voutilainen Viivi Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 22:43 +3:05 7. 16 Lehtimäki Tuuli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 23:35 +3:57
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 72 Niittymäki Johanna Hiiltomiehet 20:02 +0 2. 70 Jämsén Miia Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 25:13 +5:11 3. 71 Mäki-Laurila Anne Punkalaitumen Kunto 25:51 +5:49
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 73 Jaatinen Satu Muurlan Vihuri 21:40 +0
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 75 Korpela-Kamila Heidi Suunta Jurva 19:16 +0 2. 77 Pirttilä Lea Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 21:57 +2:41 3. 74 Erkkilä Marja Rasti-Jussit 23:48 +4:32 4. 76 Oksa Sari Tarpian Suunta 26:43 +7:27
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 79 Lumme Ritva Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 22:31 +0 2. 80 Sjöblom Hannele Hinnerjoen Yritys 24:02 +1:31 3. 78 Laurila Arja Jalasjärven Jalas 26:28 +3:57
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 81 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 21:40 +0
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 82 Palomäki Eila Suunta-Sepot 19:08 +0 2. 83 Tarkiainen Sirpa Suunta-Sepot 19:49 +41
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 84 Kamila Minerva Suunta Jurva 21:21 +0
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 85 Kaksonen Terhi Suunta Jurva 20:08 +0
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 88 Pesu Vilma Hiiltomiehet 17:20 +0 2. 86 Häkkinen Pihla Hiiltomiehet 22:11 +4:51 3. 89 Voutilainen Lotta Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 22:32 +5:12 4. 87 Karjanlahti Sofia Rasti-Kurikka 24:02 +6:42 5. 91 Yli-Hietanen Silja Tampereen Pyrintö 24:49 +7:29 6. 90 Yli-Futka Amanda Ulvilan Ura 29:59 +12:39
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 D15 D13
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 93 Laamanen Emma-Riikka Tarpian Suunta 18:50 +0 2. 92 Karjanlahti Serafina Rasti-Kurikka 24:06 +5:16 3. 94 Pesu Lotta Hiiltomiehet 29:39 +10:49